| City & County | Population | 1–4u Median Price | Form 1007 Median Rent | Tax Rate | City Desk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Los Angeles, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 4,233,895 | $870,000 | $5,800/mo | 0.73% | Open Los Angeles Hub → |
| San Diego, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 1,477,927 | $860,000 | $5,700/mo | 0.72% | Open San Diego Hub → |
| San Jose, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 1,088,405 | $805,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.72% | Open San Jose Hub → |
| San Francisco, CA (SAN FRANCISCO County County) | 912,812 | $900,000 | $5,950/mo | 0.78% | Open San Francisco Hub → |
| Fresno, CA (FRESNO County County) | 555,817 | $930,000 | $6,150/mo | 0.75% | Open Fresno Hub → |
| Sacramento, CA (SACRAMENTO County County) | 522,858 | $900,000 | $5,950/mo | 0.78% | Open Sacramento Hub → |
| Long Beach, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 511,677 | $835,000 | $5,600/mo | 0.69% | Open Long Beach Hub → |
| Oakland, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 442,816 | $825,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.78% | Open Oakland Hub → |
| Bakersfield, CA (KERN County County) | 396,357 | $745,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.73% | Open Bakersfield Hub → |
| Anaheim, CA (ORANGE County County) | 376,063 | $795,000 | $5,300/mo | 0.73% | Open Anaheim Hub → |
| Santa Ana, CA (ORANGE County County) | 364,307 | $825,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.78% | Open Santa Ana Hub → |
| Riverside, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 345,115 | $835,000 | $5,500/mo | 0.8% | Open Riverside Hub → |
| Stockton, CA (SAN JOAQUIN County County) | 324,949 | $825,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.78% | Open Stockton Hub → |
| Chula Vista, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 279,890 | $835,000 | $5,500/mo | 0.8% | Open Chula Vista Hub → |
| Irvine, CA (ORANGE County County) | 258,020 | $795,000 | $5,300/mo | 0.73% | Open Irvine Hub → |
| Fremont, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 245,165 | $805,000 | $5,350/mo | 0.75% | Open Fremont Hub → |
| San Bernardino, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 232,942 | $855,000 | $5,600/mo | 0.75% | Open San Bernardino Hub → |
| Modesto, CA (STANISLAUS County County) | 223,377 | $805,000 | $5,350/mo | 0.75% | Open Modesto Hub → |
| Oxnard, CA (VENTURA County County) | 221,278 | $785,000 | $5,250/mo | 0.72% | Open Oxnard Hub → |
| Fontana, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 221,273 | $775,000 | $5,200/mo | 0.7% | Open Fontana Hub → |
| Moreno Valley, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 219,281 | $845,000 | $5,550/mo | 0.81% | Open Moreno Valley Hub → |
| Huntington Beach, CA (ORANGE County County) | 215,357 | $755,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.75% | Open Huntington Beach Hub → |
| Glendale, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 213,663 | $825,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.78% | Open Glendale Hub → |
| Santa Clarita, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 195,753 | $815,000 | $5,400/mo | 0.77% | Open Santa Clarita Hub → |
| Garden Grove, CA (ORANGE County County) | 190,903 | $795,000 | $5,300/mo | 0.73% | Open Garden Grove Hub → |
| Oceanside, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 188,345 | $835,000 | $5,500/mo | 0.8% | Open Oceanside Hub → |
| Santa Rosa, CA (SONOMA County County) | 187,469 | $825,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.78% | Open Santa Rosa Hub → |
| Rancho Cucamonga, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 186,811 | $795,000 | $5,300/mo | 0.73% | Open Rancho Cucamonga Hub → |
| Ontario, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 182,575 | $765,000 | $5,150/mo | 0.69% | Open Ontario Hub → |
| Elk Grove, CA (SACRAMENTO County County) | 175,498 | $870,000 | $5,700/mo | 0.78% | Open Elk Grove Hub → |
| Lancaster, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 173,880 | $815,000 | $5,400/mo | 0.77% | Open Lancaster Hub → |
| Corona, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 173,858 | $825,000 | $5,450/mo | 0.78% | Open Corona Hub → |
| Palmdale, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 171,305 | $815,000 | $5,400/mo | 0.77% | Open Palmdale Hub → |
| Salinas, CA (MONTEREY County County) | 169,672 | $785,000 | $5,250/mo | 0.72% | Open Salinas Hub → |
| Hayward, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 165,216 | $865,000 | $5,650/mo | 0.77% | Open Hayward Hub → |
| Pomona, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 164,969 | $735,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.72% | Open Pomona Hub → |
| Escondido, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 162,124 | $870,000 | $5,700/mo | 0.78% | Open Escondido Hub → |
| Sunnyvale, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 160,839 | $755,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.75% | Open Sunnyvale Hub → |
| Torrance, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 160,751 | $855,000 | $5,600/mo | 0.75% | Open Torrance Hub → |
| Orange, CA (ORANGE County County) | 152,566 | $775,000 | $5,200/mo | 0.7% | Open Orange Hub → |
| Pasadena, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 152,307 | $785,000 | $5,250/mo | 0.72% | Open Pasadena Hub → |
| Fullerton, CA (ORANGE County County) | 151,489 | $765,000 | $5,150/mo | 0.69% | Open Fullerton Hub → |
| Thousand Oaks, CA (VENTURA County County) | 140,317 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Thousand Oaks Hub → |
| Visalia, CA (TULARE County County) | 139,262 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Visalia Hub → |
| Roseville, CA (PLACER County County) | 138,468 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Roseville Hub → |
| Simi Valley, CA (VENTURA County County) | 137,537 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Simi Valley Hub → |
| Concord, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 137,209 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Concord Hub → |
| Victorville, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 131,995 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Victorville Hub → |
| Santa Clara, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 131,067 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Santa Clara Hub → |
| Vallejo, CA (SOLANO County County) | 129,532 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Vallejo Hub → |
| Berkeley, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 127,277 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Berkeley Hub → |
| El Monte, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 126,122 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open El Monte Hub → |
| Downey, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 123,434 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Downey Hub → |
| Costa Mesa, CA (ORANGE County County) | 122,270 | $670,000 | $4,500/mo | 0.75% | Open Costa Mesa Hub → |
| Inglewood, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 121,581 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Inglewood Hub → |
| Carlsbad, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 120,959 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Carlsbad Hub → |
| Fairfield, CA (SOLANO County County) | 119,159 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Fairfield Hub → |
| San Buenaventura (Ventura), CA (San Buenaventura (Ventura) Metro County County) | 118,611 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open San Buenaventura (Ventura) Hub → |
| West Covina, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 117,437 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open West Covina Hub → |
| Richmond, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 117,252 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Richmond Hub → |
| Murrieta, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 117,152 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Murrieta Hub → |
| Antioch, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 116,739 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Antioch Hub → |
| Temecula, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 116,390 | $670,000 | $4,500/mo | 0.75% | Open Temecula Hub → |
| Norwalk, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 116,182 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Norwalk Hub → |
| Daly City, CA (SAN MATEO County County) | 114,166 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Daly City Hub → |
| Burbank, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 114,133 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Burbank Hub → |
| Santa Maria, CA (SANTA BARBARA County County) | 111,415 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Santa Maria Hub → |
| El Cajon, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 111,410 | $680,000 | $4,550/mo | 0.69% | Open El Cajon Hub → |
| Rialto, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 111,082 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Rialto Hub → |
| San Mateo, CA (SAN MATEO County County) | 110,230 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open San Mateo Hub → |
| Clovis, CA (FRESNO County County) | 108,748 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Clovis Hub → |
| Jurupa Valley, CA (Jurupa Valley Metro County County) | 106,853 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Jurupa Valley Hub → |
| Compton, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 106,686 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Compton Hub → |
| Vista, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 105,653 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Vista Hub → |
| Mission Viejo, CA (ORANGE County County) | 105,017 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Mission Viejo Hub → |
| South Gate, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 104,288 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open South Gate Hub → |
| Vacaville, CA (SOLANO County County) | 102,760 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Vacaville Hub → |
| Carson, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 100,933 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Carson Hub → |
| Santa Monica, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 100,794 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Santa Monica Hub → |
| Hesperia, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 100,440 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Hesperia Hub → |
| Westminster, CA (ORANGE County County) | 99,996 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Westminster Hub → |
| Redding, CA (SHASTA County County) | 99,320 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Redding Hub → |
| Santa Barbara, CA (SANTA BARBARA County County) | 98,549 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Santa Barbara Hub → |
| San Marcos, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 97,432 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open San Marcos Hub → |
| Chico, CA (BUTTE County County) | 96,004 | $680,000 | $4,550/mo | 0.69% | Open Chico Hub → |
| San Leandro, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 95,882 | $680,000 | $4,550/mo | 0.69% | Open San Leandro Hub → |
| Newport Beach, CA (ORANGE County County) | 95,128 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Newport Beach Hub → |
| Whittier, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 94,432 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Whittier Hub → |
| Hawthorne, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 93,957 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Hawthorne Hub → |
| Citrus Heights, CA (SACRAMENTO County County) | 92,961 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Citrus Heights Hub → |
| Livermore, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 92,820 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Livermore Hub → |
| Tracy, CA (SAN JOAQUIN County County) | 92,313 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Tracy Hub → |
| Alhambra, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 92,189 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Alhambra Hub → |
| Indio, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 91,058 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Indio Hub → |
| Menifee, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 90,957 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Menifee Hub → |
| Buena Park, CA (ORANGE County County) | 90,341 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Buena Park Hub → |
| Hemet, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 89,108 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Hemet Hub → |
| Lakewood, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 88,422 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Lakewood Hub → |
| Merced, CA (MERCED County County) | 88,401 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Merced Hub → |
| Chino, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 88,277 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Chino Hub → |
| Redwood City, CA (SAN MATEO County County) | 88,150 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Redwood City Hub → |
| Lake Forest, CA (ORANGE County County) | 86,450 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Lake Forest Hub → |
| Napa, CA (NAPA County County) | 86,184 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Napa Hub → |
| Tustin, CA (ORANGE County County) | 85,376 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Tustin Hub → |
| Mountain View, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 84,852 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Mountain View Hub → |
| Bellflower, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 84,576 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Bellflower Hub → |
| Baldwin Park, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 83,532 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Baldwin Park Hub → |
| Chino Hills, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 83,463 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Chino Hills Hub → |
| Alameda, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 83,297 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Alameda Hub → |
| Upland, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 82,200 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Upland Hub → |
| San Ramon, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 81,219 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open San Ramon Hub → |
| Pleasanton, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 80,780 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Pleasanton Hub → |
| Folsom, CA (SACRAMENTO County County) | 79,677 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Folsom Hub → |
| Union City, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 79,056 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Union City Hub → |
| Perris, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 78,835 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Perris Hub → |
| Manteca, CA (SAN JOAQUIN County County) | 78,423 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Manteca Hub → |
| Lynwood, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 77,794 | $760,000 | $5,000/mo | 0.75% | Open Lynwood Hub → |
| Apple Valley, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 77,307 | $760,000 | $5,000/mo | 0.75% | Open Apple Valley Hub → |
| Turlock, CA (STANISLAUS County County) | 76,698 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Turlock Hub → |
| Redlands, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 76,299 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Redlands Hub → |
| Milpitas, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 76,063 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Milpitas Hub → |
| Rancho Cordova, CA (SACRAMENTO County County) | 74,023 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Rancho Cordova Hub → |
| Redondo Beach, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 73,918 | $680,000 | $4,550/mo | 0.69% | Open Redondo Beach Hub → |
| Yorba Linda, CA (ORANGE County County) | 73,065 | $680,000 | $4,550/mo | 0.69% | Open Yorba Linda Hub → |
| Walnut Creek, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 72,921 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Walnut Creek Hub → |
| Pittsburg, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 72,698 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Pittsburg Hub → |
| Palo Alto, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 72,640 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Palo Alto Hub → |
| Davis, CA (YOLO County County) | 72,163 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Davis Hub → |
| South San Francisco, CA (SAN MATEO County County) | 72,130 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open South San Francisco Hub → |
| Camarillo, CA (VENTURA County County) | 72,034 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Camarillo Hub → |
| Yuba City, CA (SUTTER County County) | 71,303 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Yuba City Hub → |
| San Clemente, CA (ORANGE County County) | 70,894 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open San Clemente Hub → |
| Laguna Niguel, CA (ORANGE County County) | 70,471 | $670,000 | $4,500/mo | 0.75% | Open Laguna Niguel Hub → |
| Pico Rivera, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 69,510 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Pico Rivera Hub → |
| Montebello, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 69,210 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Montebello Hub → |
| Lodi, CA (SAN JOAQUIN County County) | 69,038 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Lodi Hub → |
| Madera, CA (MADERA County County) | 68,784 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Madera Hub → |
| Santa Cruz, CA (SANTA CRUZ County County) | 68,522 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Santa Cruz Hub → |
| La Habra, CA (ORANGE County County) | 67,202 | $760,000 | $5,000/mo | 0.75% | Open La Habra Hub → |
| Encinitas, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 67,131 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Encinitas Hub → |
| Tulare, CA (TULARE County County) | 66,675 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Tulare Hub → |
| Monterey Park, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 66,583 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Monterey Park Hub → |
| Cupertino, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 65,606 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Cupertino Hub → |
| Gardena, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 65,353 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Gardena Hub → |
| National City, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 65,219 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open National City Hub → |
| Rocklin, CA (PLACER County County) | 65,114 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Rocklin Hub → |
| Petaluma, CA (SONOMA County County) | 64,790 | $680,000 | $4,550/mo | 0.69% | Open Petaluma Hub → |
| San Rafael, CA (MARIN County County) | 64,303 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open San Rafael Hub → |
| Huntington Park, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 64,178 | $740,000 | $4,900/mo | 0.8% | Open Huntington Park Hub → |
| La Mesa, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 63,920 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open La Mesa Hub → |
| Arcadia, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 62,827 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Arcadia Hub → |
| Lake Elsinore, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 62,702 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Lake Elsinore Hub → |
| Fountain Valley, CA (ORANGE County County) | 61,811 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Fountain Valley Hub → |
| Woodland, CA (YOLO County County) | 61,683 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Woodland Hub → |
| Diamond Bar, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 61,529 | $760,000 | $5,000/mo | 0.75% | Open Diamond Bar Hub → |
| Santee, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 61,154 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Santee Hub → |
| Eastvale, CA (Eastvale Metro County County) | 60,158 | $705,000 | $4,700/mo | 0.73% | Open Eastvale Hub → |
| Porterville, CA (TULARE County County) | 60,140 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Porterville Hub → |
| Brentwood, CA (CONTRA COSTA County County) | 59,950 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Brentwood Hub → |
| Paramount, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 59,928 | $765,000 | $5,050/mo | 0.77% | Open Paramount Hub → |
| Hanford, CA (KINGS County County) | 59,608 | $760,000 | $5,000/mo | 0.75% | Open Hanford Hub → |
| Rosemead, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 59,471 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Rosemead Hub → |
| Highland, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 59,177 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Highland Hub → |
| Novato, CA (MARIN County County) | 59,071 | $670,000 | $4,500/mo | 0.75% | Open Novato Hub → |
| Colton, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 58,035 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Colton Hub → |
| Cathedral City, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 57,745 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Cathedral City Hub → |
| Yucaipa, CA (SAN BERNARDINO County County) | 57,264 | $760,000 | $5,000/mo | 0.75% | Open Yucaipa Hub → |
| Watsonville, CA (SANTA CRUZ County County) | 57,200 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Watsonville Hub → |
| Delano, CA (KERN County County) | 57,119 | $670,000 | $4,500/mo | 0.75% | Open Delano Hub → |
| Placentia, CA (ORANGE County County) | 56,905 | $725,000 | $4,800/mo | 0.77% | Open Placentia Hub → |
| Dublin, CA (ALAMEDA County County) | 56,794 | $715,000 | $4,750/mo | 0.75% | Open Dublin Hub → |
| Gilroy, CA (SANTA CLARA County County) | 56,354 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Gilroy Hub → |
| Glendora, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 55,671 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Glendora Hub → |
| Palm Desert, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 55,054 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Palm Desert Hub → |
| Aliso Viejo, CA (ORANGE County County) | 54,691 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Aliso Viejo Hub → |
| West Sacramento, CA (YOLO County County) | 54,381 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open West Sacramento Hub → |
| Cerritos, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 54,181 | $690,000 | $4,600/mo | 0.7% | Open Cerritos Hub → |
| Poway, CA (SAN DIEGO County County) | 53,865 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open Poway Hub → |
| Rancho Santa Margarita, CA (ORANGE County County) | 53,659 | $700,000 | $4,650/mo | 0.72% | Open Rancho Santa Margarita Hub → |
| La Mirada, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 53,555 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open La Mirada Hub → |
| Cypress, CA (ORANGE County County) | 53,505 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Cypress Hub → |
| Covina, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 52,874 | $775,000 | $5,100/mo | 0.78% | Open Covina Hub → |
| Azusa, CA (LOS ANGELES County County) | 52,148 | $750,000 | $4,950/mo | 0.81% | Open Azusa Hub → |
| Ceres, CA (STANISLAUS County County) | 50,918 | $655,000 | $4,400/mo | 0.72% | Open Ceres Hub → |
| San Luis Obispo, CA (SAN LUIS OBISPO County County) | 50,551 | $665,000 | $4,450/mo | 0.73% | Open San Luis Obispo Hub → |
| Palm Springs, CA (RIVERSIDE County County) | 50,446 | $730,000 | $4,850/mo | 0.78% | Open Palm Springs Hub → |